Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Lash & Wax Glow

Packages

Already have a package? Book as usual on our Services page - your credits will apply automatically at service checkout.

‌
💫 Glow Start- Classic Volume at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
💫 Glow Start- Classic Volume
$189.00
Save $36.00
A total glow-up for your lashes - with a FREE brow wax.
‌
💫 Glow Start - Brazilian Volume at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
💫 Glow Start - Brazilian Volume
$220.00
Save $40.00
A total glow-up for your lashes — with a FREE brow wax.
‌
💫 Glow Start – Fox Eye Volume at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
💫 Glow Start – Fox Eye Volume
$234.00
Save $41.00
A total glow-up for your lashes — with a FREE brow wax.
‌
✨ Bye Bye Razor – Brazilian Wax at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
✨ Bye Bye Razor – Brazilian Wax
$175.00
Save $20.00
Get smooth and stay smooth – no razors, no stress.
‌
✨ Bye Bye Razor – Full Leg Wax at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
✨ Bye Bye Razor – Full Leg Wax
$203.00
Save $22.00
Get smooth and stay smooth – no razors, no stress.
‌
🌿 Glow Wax Plan – Monthly Plan at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
🌿 Glow Wax Plan – Monthly Plan
$140.00
Save $25.00
Smooth skin all month, no guesswork. ✨ Stay silky with this no-stress waxing routine. Priority booking + same day every month
‌
🧖‍♀️ Self-Care Glow Day at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
🧖‍♀️ Self-Care Glow Day
$180.00
Save $20.00
All-in-one brow + lash glow-up, no extensions needed.
‌
Brazilian Wax | Underarm | Half Le at Lash & Wax Glow in Tewksbury, MA
Brazilian Wax | Underarm | Half Le
$120.00
Save $15.00